Отрытый Кубок Краснодарского края (сезон 2016-2017 г.) — Трап
Онлайн результаты
Трап
обновлено
17.12.2022
Подкатегория A Категория Мужчины
Кат. | Подкат. | Место | ФИО | Разряд | Город | Год | s1 | s2 | s3 | Итого |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М | A | 1 | Пиненков Антон | 1Р | Краснодар | 1986 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 67 |
М | A | 2 | Кузичев Кирилл | КМС | Краснодар | 1984 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 68 |
М | A | 3 | Калимуллин Сабир | МС | Краснодар | 1984 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 66 |
М | A | 4 | Паршинцев Роман | МС | Краснодар | 1966 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 65 |
М | A | 5 | Зимирев Григорий | МС | Тимашевск | 1963 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 65 |
М | A | 6 | Шульгин Денис | КМС | Краснодар | 1998 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 70 |
М | A | 7 | Устименко Олег | 1Р | Краснодар | 1966 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 65 |
М | A | 8 | Рыбалко Сергей | 1Р | Краснодар | 1965 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 63 |
М | A | 9 | Розевика Дмитрий | КМС | Краснодар | 1971 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 |
М | A | 10 | Штанько Дарья | КМС | ст.Динская | 1999 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 61 |
М | A | 11 | Кобизь Анастасия | 1Р | ст.Динская | 1998 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 59 |
М | A | 12 | Черных Валерий | КМС | Омск | 1962 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 57 |
М | A | 13 | Блюм Тимур | КМС | Казань | 1983 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 57 |
М | A | 14 | Пономаренко Роман | 1Р | Ставрополь | 1979 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 57 |
М | A | 15 | Гах Арсений | 1Р | Краснодар | 2000 | 18 | 22 | 16 | 56 |
М | A | 16 | Георгиев Дмитрий | 1Р | Ставрополь | 1974 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 54 |
М | A | 17 | Лойко Александр | 1Р | Краснодар | 1971 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 52 |
М | A | 18 | Андросов Владимир | 1Р | Краснодар | 1960 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 46 |
М | A | 19 | Казинкин Алексей | 2Р | ст.Динская | 2000 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 44 |
М | A | 20 | Маков Дмитрий | 3Р | Краснодар | 2002 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 42 |
Подкатегория B
Кат. | Подкат. | Место | ФИО | Разряд | Город | Год | s1 | s2 | s3 | Итого |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
М | B | 1 | Волков Николай | 3Р | ст. Григорополисская | 1976 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 64 |
М | B | 2 | Волков Евгений | 3Р | ст. Григорополисская | 1983 | 12 | 14 | 18 | 44 |
М | B | 3 | Ганжа Олег | б\р | г. Новоалександров | 1968 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 43 |
М | B | 4 | Лопатин Владимир | б\р | г. Новоалександров | 1969 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 41 |
М | B | 5 | Буланкин Владимир | б\р | Новоалександровск | 1976 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30 |
М | B | 6 | Трусилкин Александр | б\р | г. Новоалександров | 1956 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 30 |